SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. L0001 23.09.2018 17:00 HC Stavební stroje Jičín HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 3:4(P)
1. L0002 23.09.2018 17:30 HC Česká Lípa HC Frýdlant 1:11
1. L0003 23.09.2018 18:00 HC Slavoj Liberec HC TS Varnsdorf 7:6
2. L0005 28.09.2018 17:00 HC Stavební stroje Jičín HC Česká Lípa 7:2
2. L0006 28.09.2018 17:00 HC Turnov 1931 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 2:5
2. L0004 28.09.2018 17:00 HC Frýdlant HC Slavoj Liberec 3:4
3. L0007 30.09.2018 17:00 HC Turnov 1931 HC Česká Lípa 10:1
3. L0008 30.09.2018 18:00 HC Slavoj Liberec HC Stavební stroje Jičín 3:5
3. L0009 30.09.2018 16:30 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Frýdlant 6:4
4. L0010 07.10.2018 17:00 HC Stavební stroje Jičín HC TS Varnsdorf 6:0
4. L0011 06.10.2018 17:00 HC Turnov 1931 HC Slavoj Liberec 4:8
4. L0012 11.11.2018 18:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Česká Lípa 2:3
5. L0013 14.10.2018 18:00 HC Slavoj Liberec HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 5:6
5. L0014 14.10.2018 16:45 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Turnov 1931 2:6
5. L0015 13.10.2018 17:00 HC Frýdlant HC Stavební stroje Jičín 4:7
6. L0016 20.10.2018 17:00 HC Turnov 1931 HC Frýdlant 3:4
6. L0017 21.10.2018 18:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC TS Varnsdorf 3:2
6. L0018 21.10.2018 16:30 HC Česká Lípa HC Slavoj Liberec 1:5
7. L0019 27.10.2018 15:30 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Česká Lípa 7:2
7. L0020 27.10.2018 17:00 HC Frýdlant HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 3:1
7. L0021 27.10.2018 17:00 HC Stavební stroje Jičín HC Turnov 1931 7:6(P)
8. L0022 28.10.2018 18:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Stavební stroje Jičín 4:5
8. L0023 28.10.2018 17:00 HC Frýdlant HC Česká Lípa 9:1
8. L0024 03.11.2018 15:40 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Slavoj Liberec 3:4
9. L0025 04.11.2018 18:00 HC Slavoj Liberec HC Frýdlant 5:4
9. L0026 03.11.2018 16:00 HC Česká Lípa HC Stavební stroje Jičín 3:2
9. L0027 04.11.2018 18:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Turnov 1931 4:3(P)
10. L0028 10.11.2018 16:00 HC Česká Lípa HC Turnov 1931 2:6
10. L0029 11.11.2018 17:00 HC Stavební stroje Jičín HC Slavoj Liberec 6:3
10. L0030 10.11.2018 17:00 HC Frýdlant HC TS Varnsdorf 3:2
11. L0031 17.11.2018 15:30 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Stavební stroje Jičín 2:7
11. L0032 16.11.2018 19:30 HC Slavoj Liberec HC Turnov 1931 8:3
11. L0033 17.11.2018 16:00 HC Česká Lípa HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 5:4
12. L0034 18.11.2018 18:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Slavoj Liberec 5:6(P)
12. L0035 18.11.2018 17:00 HC Turnov 1931 HC TS Varnsdorf 7:0
12. L0036 18.11.2018 17:00 HC Stavební stroje Jičín HC Frýdlant 10:1
13. L0037 24.11.2018 17:00 HC Frýdlant HC Turnov 1931 6:3
13. L0038 25.11.2018 16:00 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 4:3(P,SN)
13. L0039 25.11.2018 18:00 HC Slavoj Liberec HC Česká Lípa 5:1
14. L0040 01.12.2018 16:00 HC Česká Lípa HC TS Varnsdorf 5:6
14. L0041 01.12.2018 18:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Frýdlant 6:7
14. L0042 01.12.2018 17:00 HC Turnov 1931 HC Stavební stroje Jičín 5:4
15. L0043 09.12.2018 09:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Stavební stroje Jičín -:-
15. L0044 08.12.2018 16:00 HC Česká Lípa HC Frýdlant 10:9
15. L0045 18.01.2019 18:00 HC Slavoj Liberec HC TS Varnsdorf -:-
16. L0046 15.12.2018 17:00 HC Frýdlant HC Slavoj Liberec -:-
16. L0047 16.12.2018 17:00 HC Stavební stroje Jičín HC Česká Lípa -:-
16. L0048 15.12.2018 17:00 HC Turnov 1931 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
17. L0051 01.02.2019 19:15 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Frýdlant -:-
17. L0049 27.01.2019 16:00 HC Česká Lípa HC Turnov 1931 -:-
17. L0050 21.12.2018 18:00 HC Slavoj Liberec HC Stavební stroje Jičín -:-
18. L0052 06.01.2019 17:00 HC Stavební stroje Jičín HC TS Varnsdorf -:-
18. L0053 05.01.2019 17:00 HC Turnov 1931 HC Slavoj Liberec -:-
18. L0054 06.01.2019 18:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Česká Lípa -:-
19. L0055 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Liberec HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
19. L0056 12.01.2019 09:00 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Turnov 1931 -:-
19. L0057 12.01.2019 17:00 HC Frýdlant HC Stavební stroje Jičín -:-
20. L0058 13.01.2019 17:00 HC Turnov 1931 HC Frýdlant -:-
20. L0059 13.01.2019 18:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC TS Varnsdorf -:-
20. L0060 12.01.2019 16:00 HC Česká Lípa HC Slavoj Liberec -:-
21. L0061 20.01.2019 09:00 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Česká Lípa -:-
21. L0062 19.01.2019 17:00 HC Frýdlant HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
21. L0063 20.01.2019 17:00 HC Stavební stroje Jičín HC Turnov 1931 -:-
22. L0064 27.01.2019 17:00 HC Stavební stroje Jičín HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
22. L0065 26.01.2019 17:00 HC Frýdlant HC Česká Lípa -:-
22. L0066 27.01.2019 09:00 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Slavoj Liberec -:-
23. L0067 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Liberec HC Frýdlant -:-
23. L0068 02.02.2019 16:00 HC Česká Lípa HC Stavební stroje Jičín -:-
23. L0069 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Turnov 1931 -:-
24. L0072 09.02.2019 17:00 HC Frýdlant HC TS Varnsdorf -:-
24. L0070 09.02.2019 17:00 HC Turnov 1931 HC Česká Lípa -:-
24. L0071 10.02.2019 17:00 HC Stavební stroje Jičín HC Slavoj Liberec -:-
25. L0075 16.02.2019 16:00 HC Česká Lípa HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
25. L0073 17.02.2019 09:00 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Stavební stroje Jičín -:-
25. L0074 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Liberec HC Turnov 1931 -:-
26. L0076 24.02.2019 09:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Slavoj Liberec -:-
26. L0077 23.02.2019 17:00 HC Turnov 1931 HC TS Varnsdorf -:-
26. L0078 24.02.2019 17:00 HC Stavební stroje Jičín HC Frýdlant -:-
27. L0079 02.03.2019 17:00 HC Frýdlant HC Turnov 1931 -:-
27. L0080 03.03.2019 09:00 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
27. L0081 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Liberec HC Česká Lípa -:-
28. L0082 09.03.2019 16:00 HC Česká Lípa HC TS Varnsdorf -:-
28. L0083 10.03.2019 09:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Frýdlant -:-
28. L0084 09.03.2019 17:00 HC Turnov 1931 HC Stavební stroje Jičín -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz