SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. L0702 23.09.2017 15:00 Eko. Tes. Pardubice HC Děčín 9:1
1. L0703 24.09.2017 16:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC ESA 3:1
1. L0701 24.09.2017 15:15 HC Berounské Lvice Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:4
2. L0706 28.09.2017 17:00 HC Berounské Lvice Eko. Tes. Pardubice 2:6
2. L0704 28.09.2017 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC ESA 5:3
2. L0705 28.09.2017 17:30 HC Děčín HC Roudnice nad Labem 1:11
3. L0707 01.10.2017 11:00 Eko. Tes. Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 15:4
3. L0709 30.09.2017 12:30 HC ESA HC Děčín 0:2
3. L0708 02.11.2017 17:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Berounské Lvice 6:7
4. L0711 18.10.2017 19:00 HC Berounské Lvice HC ESA 5:0
4. L0712 07.10.2017 11:15 Eko. Tes. Pardubice HC Roudnice nad Labem 15:4
4. L0710 12.11.2017 11:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Děčín 5:4(P,SN)
5. L0715 14.10.2017 17:30 HC Děčín HC Berounské Lvice 2:7
5. L0714 17.02.2018 12:00 HC ESA Eko. Tes. Pardubice 1:7
5. L0713 15.10.2017 16:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:2
6. L0717 21.10.2017 15:30 HC Děčín Eko. Tes. Pardubice 0:15
6. L0716 22.10.2017 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Berounské Lvice 0:7
6. L0718 22.10.2017 16:00 HC ESA HC Roudnice nad Labem 2:8
7. L0719 28.10.2017 13:45 HC ESA Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:1
7. L0721 28.10.2017 17:00 Eko. Tes. Pardubice HC Berounské Lvice 3:4(SN)
7. L0720 29.10.2017 16:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Děčín 8:2
8. L0723 10.01.2018 19:00 HC Berounské Lvice HC Roudnice nad Labem 7:0
8. L0724 04.11.2017 12:45 HC Děčín HC ESA 0:2
8. L0722 05.11.2017 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec Eko. Tes. Pardubice 0:15
9. L0727 18.11.2017 15:00 Eko. Tes. Pardubice HC Roudnice nad Labem 4:0
9. L0725 18.11.2017 14:30 HC Děčín Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:8
9. L0726 18.11.2017 14:00 HC ESA HC Berounské Lvice 0:4
10. L0729 11.11.2017 16:15 Eko. Tes. Pardubice HC ESA 8:1
10. L0728 26.11.2017 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Roudnice nad Labem 2:8
10. L0730 26.11.2017 15:00 HC Berounské Lvice HC Děčín 9:1
11. L0731 03.12.2017 15:15 HC Berounské Lvice Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:0
11. L0733 21.12.2017 17:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC ESA 5:1
11. L0732 03.12.2017 12:30 Eko. Tes. Pardubice HC Děčín 10:2
12. L0736 10.12.2017 15:15 HC Berounské Lvice Eko. Tes. Pardubice 3:2
12. L0735 10.12.2017 18:45 HC Děčín HC Roudnice nad Labem 2:4
12. L0734 10.12.2017 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC ESA 2:1
13. L0739 16.12.2017 15:00 HC ESA HC Děčín 0:1
13. L0737 14.01.2018 15:00 Eko. Tes. Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 11:0
13. L0738 01.03.2018 17:30 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Berounské Lvice 5:0
14. L0741 14.01.2018 15:15 HC Berounské Lvice HC ESA 4:0
14. L0740 13.01.2018 12:15 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Děčín 1:2(P)
14. L0742 07.01.2018 16:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem Eko. Tes. Pardubice 3:9
15. L0743 21.01.2018 16:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:5(P,SN)
15. L0744 21.01.2018 10:15 HC ESA Eko. Tes. Pardubice 1:6
15. L0745 20.01.2018 14:30 HC Děčín HC Berounské Lvice 2:4
16. L0746 21.02.2018 19:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Berounské Lvice 1:8
16. L0748 28.01.2018 13:00 HC ESA HC Roudnice nad Labem 1:5
16. L0747 27.01.2018 14:30 HC Děčín Eko. Tes. Pardubice 2:9
17. L0749 03.02.2018 10:00 HC ESA Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:2
17. L0750 04.02.2018 16:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem HC Děčín 3:1
17. L0751 04.02.2018 14:00 Eko. Tes. Pardubice HC Berounské Lvice 3:0
18. L0752 10.02.2018 14:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec Eko. Tes. Pardubice 0:11
18. L0753 10.02.2018 19:00 HC Berounské Lvice HC Roudnice nad Labem 0:5
18. L0754 23.02.2018 19:00 HC Děčín HC ESA 2:3
19. L0757 25.02.2018 16:00 HC Roudnice nad Labem Eko. Tes. Pardubice 0:7
19. L0755 24.02.2018 14:30 HC Děčín Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:1
19. L0756 24.02.2018 13:00 HC ESA HC Berounské Lvice 6:7(P)
20. L0758 04.03.2018 12:15 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Roudnice nad Labem 1:7
20. L0759 04.03.2018 14:30 Eko. Tes. Pardubice HC ESA 10:0
20. L0760 04.03.2018 14:45 HC Berounské Lvice HC Děčín 7:2

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz