SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. L4401 10.12.2017 09:30 HC Slavia Praha HK Lev Slaný 5:1
1. L4402 10.12.2017 12:45 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou SK Černošice 9:1
1. L4404 04.02.2018 17:00 HC Frýdlant Slavoj Velké Popovice 2:5
1. L4403 09.12.2017 12:30 HC Junior Mělník SK Sršni Kutná Hora 5:4
2. L4408 17.12.2017 17:00 HC Slavia Praha HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 3:6
2. L4405 16.12.2017 17:00 HK Lev Slaný HC Berounští Medvědi 1:7
2. L4406 17.12.2017 17:30 SK Sršni Kutná Hora HC Frýdlant 5:1
2. L4407 15.12.2017 17:45 SK Černošice HC Junior Mělník 1:18
3. L4412 20.12.2017 17:30 HC Berounští Medvědi Slavoj Velké Popovice 8:7
3. L4409 22.12.2017 16:00 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HK Lev Slaný 3:0
3. L4411 22.12.2017 20:00 HC Frýdlant SK Černošice 4:5
3. L4410 23.12.2017 10:30 HC Junior Mělník HC Slavia Praha 0:6
4. L4413 06.01.2018 11:30 HK Lev Slaný Slavoj Velké Popovice 0:15
4. L4414 06.01.2018 11:45 SK Sršni Kutná Hora HC Berounští Medvědi 2:4
4. L4415 06.01.2018 17:00 HC Slavia Praha HC Frýdlant 13:1
4. L4416 07.01.2018 10:15 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Junior Mělník 7:2
5. L4417 13.01.2018 10:30 HC Junior Mělník HK Lev Slaný 10:0
5. L4418 13.01.2018 13:30 HC Frýdlant HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2:6
5. L4419 13.01.2018 14:45 HC Berounští Medvědi SK Černošice 3:1
5. L4420 13.01.2018 11:45 Slavoj Velké Popovice SK Sršni Kutná Hora 5:4
6. L4421 14.01.2018 13:00 HK Lev Slaný SK Sršni Kutná Hora 4:1
6. L4422 14.01.2018 11:00 SK Černošice Slavoj Velké Popovice 0:8
6. L4423 14.01.2018 13:30 HC Slavia Praha HC Berounští Medvědi 8:0
6. L4424 14.01.2018 15:00 HC Junior Mělník HC Frýdlant 6:2
7. L4428 20.01.2018 11:45 SK Sršni Kutná Hora SK Černošice 8:3
7. L4425 21.01.2018 10:30 HC Frýdlant HK Lev Slaný 3:4(SN)
7. L4426 21.01.2018 10:30 HC Berounští Medvědi HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 4:8
7. L4427 20.01.2018 14:00 Slavoj Velké Popovice HC Slavia Praha 3:11
8. L4432 28.01.2018 10:45 HC Junior Mělník HC Berounští Medvědi 3:2(SN)
8. L4430 27.01.2018 17:00 HC Slavia Praha SK Sršni Kutná Hora 18:1
8. L4431 27.01.2018 11:00 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou Slavoj Velké Popovice 5:1
8. L4429 28.01.2018 13:30 HK Lev Slaný SK Černošice 6:2
9. L4434 10.02.2018 10:00 Slavoj Velké Popovice HC Junior Mělník 3:11
9. L4435 10.02.2018 11:45 SK Sršni Kutná Hora HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2:5
9. L4433 10.02.2018 14:00 HC Berounští Medvědi HC Frýdlant 6:5
9. L4436 09.02.2018 17:45 SK Černošice HC Slavia Praha 0:8
10. L4437 11.02.2018 12:00 HK Lev Slaný HC Slavia Praha 2:4
10. L4438 11.02.2018 11:00 SK Černošice HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1:10
10. L4439 11.02.2018 12:00 SK Sršni Kutná Hora HC Junior Mělník 1:8
10. L4440 11.02.2018 14:15 Slavoj Velké Popovice HC Frýdlant 5:2
11. L4443 17.02.2018 10:30 HC Junior Mělník SK Černošice 12:5
11. L4441 18.02.2018 17:00 HC Berounští Medvědi HK Lev Slaný 14:3
11. L4442 18.02.2018 12:30 HC Frýdlant SK Sršni Kutná Hora 5:0
11. L4444 18.02.2018 10:00 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Slavia Praha 3:2
12. L4446 16.03.2018 15:00 HC Slavia Praha HC Junior Mělník 12:2
12. L4447 24.02.2018 09:15 SK Černošice HC Frýdlant 6:1
12. L4448 24.02.2018 14:00 Slavoj Velké Popovice HC Berounští Medvědi 5:8
12. L4445 02.02.2018 14:00 HK Lev Slaný HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 0:5
13. L4450 21.03.2018 17:00 HC Berounští Medvědi SK Sršni Kutná Hora 6:3
13. L4452 25.02.2018 12:00 HC Junior Mělník HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2:5
13. L4449 17.03.2018 12:00 Slavoj Velké Popovice HK Lev Slaný 11:2
13. L4451 25.02.2018 17:00 HC Frýdlant HC Slavia Praha 3:8
14. L4455 03.03.2018 10:45 SK Černošice HC Berounští Medvědi 0:4
14. L4453 14.02.2018 16:00 HK Lev Slaný HC Junior Mělník 5:12
14. L4456 15.03.2018 19:00 SK Sršni Kutná Hora Slavoj Velké Popovice 5:6
14. L4454 04.03.2018 12:45 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Frýdlant 5:2
15. L4460 09.03.2018 18:30 HC Frýdlant HC Junior Mělník 7:3
15. L4457 10.03.2018 17:30 SK Sršni Kutná Hora HK Lev Slaný 6:3
15. L4458 10.03.2018 14:00 Slavoj Velké Popovice SK Černošice 4:2
15. L4459 10.03.2018 14:45 HC Berounští Medvědi HC Slavia Praha 4:3
16. L4461 11.03.2018 16:30 HK Lev Slaný HC Frýdlant 1:3
16. L4462 11.03.2018 10:15 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Berounští Medvědi 10:1
16. L4463 11.03.2018 10:00 HC Slavia Praha Slavoj Velké Popovice 5:1
16. L4464 11.03.2018 11:00 SK Černošice SK Sršni Kutná Hora 4:7
17. L4466 13.03.2018 16:30 SK Sršni Kutná Hora HC Slavia Praha 1:16
17. L4465 18.03.2018 11:00 SK Černošice HK Lev Slaný 5:3
17. L4467 18.03.2018 13:30 Slavoj Velké Popovice HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2:7
17. L4468 18.03.2018 15:30 HC Berounští Medvědi HC Junior Mělník 5:3
18. L4472 22.03.2018 16:00 HC Slavia Praha SK Černošice 7:2
18. L4471 24.03.2018 18:15 HK Kralupy nad Vltavou SK Sršni Kutná Hora 7:2
18. L4469 25.03.2018 11:00 HC Frýdlant HC Berounští Medvědi 4:6
18. L4470 25.03.2018 11:15 HC Junior Mělník Slavoj Velké Popovice 5:7

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz