SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. L2751 03.12.2017 17:30 SK Sršni Kutná Hora HC Česká Lípa 6:3
1. L2752 03.12.2017 17:00 HCM Jaroměř HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 8:4
1. L2753 01.12.2017 19:30 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem HC Frýdlant 2:12
1. L2754 03.12.2017 13:00 HC Krkonoše HC Nová Paka / Jičín 6:2
2. L2758 09.12.2017 10:30 HC Opočno SK Sršni Kutná Hora 4:1
2. L2757 08.12.2017 18:15 HC Česká Lípa HCM Jaroměř 4:12
2. L2756 10.12.2017 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 8:2
2. L2755 26.01.2018 20:00 HC Frýdlant HC Krkonoše 6:4
3. L2759 15.12.2017 19:30 HCM Jaroměř HC Opočno 4:5
3. L2760 15.12.2017 19:30 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem HC Česká Lípa 8:10
3. L2762 16.12.2017 10:30 HC Nová Paka / Jičín HC Frýdlant 2:3
3. L2761 17.12.2017 14:30 HC Krkonoše HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 9:4
4. L2764 23.03.2018 18:15 HC Česká Lípa HC Krkonoše 3:6
4. L2763 23.12.2017 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Nová Paka / Jičín 3:8
4. L2765 22.12.2017 19:30 HC Opočno SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 15:5
4. L2766 22.12.2017 16:45 SK Sršni Kutná Hora HCM Jaroměř 3:4(SN)
5. L2770 05.01.2018 20:00 HC Frýdlant HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 3:2
5. L2767 05.01.2018 19:30 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem SK Sršni Kutná Hora 3:5
5. L2769 05.01.2018 20:00 HC Nová Paka / Jičín HC Česká Lípa 3:0
5. L2768 07.01.2018 13:00 HC Krkonoše HC Opočno 8:3
6. L2772 12.01.2018 19:30 HC Opočno HC Nová Paka / Jičín 5:8
6. L2774 13.01.2018 18:00 HCM Jaroměř SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 6:4
6. L2771 14.01.2018 12:30 HC Česká Lípa HC Frýdlant 4:8
6. L2773 14.01.2018 12:00 SK Sršni Kutná Hora HC Krkonoše 3:10
7. L2776 09.02.2018 20:00 HC Nová Paka / Jičín SK Sršni Kutná Hora 3:1
7. L2775 19.01.2018 20:00 HC Krkonoše HCM Jaroměř 6:5(SN)
7. L2777 19.01.2018 20:00 HC Frýdlant HC Opočno 7:1
7. L2778 19.01.2018 17:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Česká Lípa 11:6
8. L2781 20.01.2018 18:00 HCM Jaroměř HC Nová Paka / Jičín 2:3(SN)
8. L2782 20.01.2018 16:30 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem HC Krkonoše 0:16
8. L2779 02.03.2018 19:30 HC Opočno HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 3:1
8. L2780 21.01.2018 17:30 SK Sršni Kutná Hora HC Frýdlant 4:3
9. L2785 28.01.2018 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou SK Sršni Kutná Hora 1:7
9. L2783 17.03.2018 17:00 HC Nová Paka / Jičín SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 16:2
9. L2784 28.01.2018 10:30 HC Frýdlant HCM Jaroměř 4:5
9. L2786 28.01.2018 12:30 HC Česká Lípa HC Opočno 3:4(SN)
10. L2790 03.02.2018 17:00 HC Nová Paka / Jičín HC Krkonoše 3:2(SN)
10. L2788 04.02.2018 15:45 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HCM Jaroměř 4:2
10. L2787 04.02.2018 13:00 HC Česká Lípa SK Sršni Kutná Hora 1:5
10. L2789 04.02.2018 12:30 HC Frýdlant SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 15:5
11. L2791 11.02.2018 13:00 HC Krkonoše HC Frýdlant 13:3
11. L2794 11.02.2018 17:30 SK Sršni Kutná Hora HC Opočno 2:3
11. L2793 10.02.2018 18:00 HCM Jaroměř HC Česká Lípa 8:2
11. L2792 09.02.2018 19:30 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 1:2
12. L2795 16.02.2018 19:30 HC Opočno HCM Jaroměř 3:5
12. L2796 16.02.2018 18:15 HC Česká Lípa SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 11:4
12. L2797 16.02.2018 17:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Krkonoše 4:5
12. L2798 25.03.2018 16:00 HC Frýdlant HC Nová Paka / Jičín 3:2
13. L2800 18.02.2018 13:00 HC Krkonoše HC Česká Lípa 4:6
13. L2801 18.02.2018 10:30 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem HC Opočno 3:9
13. L2799 17.02.2018 16:30 HC Nová Paka / Jičín HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 9:2
13. L2802 17.02.2018 18:00 HCM Jaroměř SK Sršni Kutná Hora 9:1
14. L2805 19.03.2018 17:00 HC Česká Lípa HC Nová Paka / Jičín 3:8
14. L2806 24.02.2018 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Frýdlant 2:7
14. L2803 08.03.2018 19:00 SK Sršni Kutná Hora SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 6:4
14. L2804 24.02.2018 17:00 HC Opočno HC Krkonoše 8:7
15. L2807 04.03.2018 12:30 HC Frýdlant HC Česká Lípa 11:0
15. L2808 23.02.2018 20:00 HC Nová Paka / Jičín HC Opočno 7:4
15. L2809 03.03.2018 13:00 HC Krkonoše SK Sršni Kutná Hora 3:2
15. L2810 02.03.2018 19:30 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem HCM Jaroměř 3:17
16. L2812 11.03.2018 09:30 SK Sršni Kutná Hora HC Nová Paka / Jičín 4:9
16. L2813 11.03.2018 15:30 HC Opočno HC Frýdlant 1:5
16. L2811 10.03.2018 18:00 HCM Jaroměř HC Krkonoše 3:4
16. L2814 12.03.2018 18:00 HC Česká Lípa HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 2:7
17. L2816 18.03.2018 12:30 HC Frýdlant SK Sršni Kutná Hora 4:3
17. L2817 18.03.2018 10:30 HC Nová Paka / Jičín HCM Jaroměř 5:4(SN)
17. L2818 18.03.2018 17:00 HC Krkonoše SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 11:5
17. L2815 16.03.2018 17:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Opočno 2:3
18. L2821 25.03.2018 17:30 SK Sršni Kutná Hora HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 7:0
18. L2822 17.03.2018 17:00 HC Opočno HC Česká Lípa 5:0
18. L2820 23.03.2018 19:30 HCM Jaroměř HC Frýdlant 4:7
18. L2819 10.03.2018 16:30 SK Třebechovice pod Orebem HC Nová Paka / Jičín 0:3

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz