SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. L9001 06.10.2018 09:00 HC Frýdlant HC Frýdlant -:-
1. L9001-L9001a 06.10.2018 09:00 HC Frýdlant TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou -:-
1. L9001-L9001b 06.10.2018 09:00 HC Turnov 1931 HC Česká Lípa -:-
1. L9001-L9001c 06.10.2018 09:45 TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou HC Česká Lípa -:-
1. L9001-L9001d 06.10.2018 09:45 HC Frýdlant HC Turnov 1931 -:-
1. L9001-L9001e 06.10.2018 10:30 HC Turnov 1931 TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou -:-
1. L9001-L9001f 06.10.2018 10:30 HC Česká Lípa HC Frýdlant -:-
2. L9002 07.10.2018 12:00 HC TS Varnsdorf HC TS Varnsdorf -:-
2. L9002-L9002a 07.10.2018 12:00 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Česká Lípa -:-
2. L9002-L9002b 07.10.2018 12:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou Bílí Tygři Liberec -:-
2. L9002-L9002c 07.10.2018 13:00 HC Česká Lípa Bílí Tygři Liberec -:-
2. L9002-L9002d 07.10.2018 13:00 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
2. L9002-L9002e 07.10.2018 14:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Česká Lípa -:-
2. L9002-L9002f 07.10.2018 14:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC TS Varnsdorf -:-
3. L9003 20.10.2018 10:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
3. L9003-L9003a 20.10.2018 10:00 HC Frýdlant TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou -:-
3. L9003-L9003b 20.10.2018 10:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Česká Lípa -:-
3. L9003-L9003c 20.10.2018 11:00 TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou HC Česká Lípa -:-
3. L9003-L9003d 20.10.2018 11:00 HC Frýdlant HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
3. L9003-L9003e 20.10.2018 12:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou -:-
3. L9003-L9003f 20.10.2018 12:00 HC Česká Lípa HC Frýdlant -:-
4. L9004 21.10.2018 10:16 HC Česká Lípa HC Česká Lípa -:-
4. L9004-L9004a 21.10.2018 10:15 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Česká Lípa -:-
4. L9004-L9004b 21.10.2018 10:15 HC Turnov 1931 Bílí Tygři Liberec -:-
4. L9004-L9004c 21.10.2018 10:50 HC Česká Lípa Bílí Tygři Liberec -:-
4. L9004-L9004d 21.10.2018 10:50 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Turnov 1931 -:-
4. L9004-L9004e 21.10.2018 11:30 HC Turnov 1931 HC Česká Lípa -:-
4. L9004-L9004f 21.10.2018 11:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC TS Varnsdorf -:-
5. L9005 03.11.2018 09:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec Bílí Tygři Liberec -:-
5. L9005-L9005a 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Frýdlant HC Česká Lípa -:-
5. L9005-L9005b 03.11.2018 09:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
5. L9005-L9005c 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Česká Lípa HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
5. L9005-L9005d 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Frýdlant Bílí Tygři Liberec -:-
5. L9005-L9005e 03.11.2018 09:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Česká Lípa -:-
5. L9005-L9005f 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Frýdlant -:-
6. L9006 04.11.2018 10:00 TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou -:-
6. L9006-L9006a 04.11.2018 10:00 TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou HC Turnov 1931 -:-
6. L9006-L9006b 04.11.2018 10:00 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Česká Lípa -:-
6. L9006-L9006c 04.11.2018 11:00 HC Turnov 1931 HC Česká Lípa -:-
6. L9006-L9006d 04.11.2018 11:00 TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou HC TS Varnsdorf -:-
6. L9006-L9006e 04.11.2018 12:00 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Turnov 1931 -:-
6. L9006-L9006f 04.11.2018 12:00 HC Česká Lípa TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou -:-
7. L9007 18.11.2018 11:01 HC Turnov 1931 HC Turnov 1931 -:-
7. L9007-L9007a 18.11.2018 11:00 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Česká Lípa -:-
7. L9007-L9007b 18.11.2018 11:00 HC Turnov 1931 TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou -:-
7. L9007-L9007c 18.11.2018 11:45 HC Česká Lípa TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou -:-
7. L9007-L9007d 18.11.2018 11:45 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Turnov 1931 -:-
7. L9007-L9007e 18.11.2018 12:30 HC Turnov 1931 HC Česká Lípa -:-
7. L9007-L9007f 18.11.2018 12:30 TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou HC TS Varnsdorf -:-
8. L9008 18.11.2018 10:16 HC Česká Lípa HC Česká Lípa -:-
8. L9008-L9008a 18.11.2018 10:15 HC Česká Lípa HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
8. L9008-L9008b 18.11.2018 10:15 HC Frýdlant Bílí Tygři Liberec -:-
8. L9008-L9008c 18.11.2018 10:50 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou Bílí Tygři Liberec -:-
8. L9008-L9008d 18.11.2018 10:50 HC Česká Lípa HC Frýdlant -:-
8. L9008-L9008e 18.11.2018 11:30 HC Frýdlant HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
8. L9008-L9008f 18.11.2018 11:30 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Česká Lípa -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz