SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. L5001 22.09.2018 09:00 HC Turnov 1931 HC Česká Lípa 3:5
1. L5003 22.09.2018 09:00 HC Frýdlant HC TS Varnsdorf 7:5
1. L5002 04.11.2018 09:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou -:-
2. L5004 28.09.2018 10:15 TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou HC Frýdlant 10:5
2. L5005 28.09.2018 09:00 HC Turnov 1931 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 8:3
2. L5006 28.09.2018 09:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Česká Lípa 9:2
3. L5007 29.09.2018 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:14
3. L5008 29.09.2018 09:00 HC Frýdlant HC Turnov 1931 4:5
3. L5009 29.09.2018 13:15 HC TS Varnsdorf TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou 5:20
4. L5010 06.10.2018 09:00 HC Turnov 1931 HC TS Varnsdorf 13:1
4. L5011 06.10.2018 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Frýdlant 15:1
4. L5012 06.10.2018 10:30 HC Česká Lípa HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 2:2
5. L5013 13.10.2018 09:00 HC Frýdlant HC Česká Lípa 3:5
5. L5014 13.10.2018 13:15 HC TS Varnsdorf Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:24
5. L5015 13.10.2018 10:15 TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou HC Turnov 1931 7:6
6. L5017 15.10.2018 17:00 HC Česká Lípa HC TS Varnsdorf 15:5
6. L5016 14.10.2018 10:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou 10:1
6. L5018 14.10.2018 09:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Frýdlant 4:6
7. L5019 20.10.2018 10:00 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
7. L5020 20.10.2018 10:15 TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou HC Česká Lípa -:-
7. L5021 20.10.2018 09:00 HC Turnov 1931 Bílí Tygři Liberec -:-
8. L5022 27.10.2018 10:30 HC Česká Lípa HC Turnov 1931 -:-
8. L5023 27.10.2018 10:15 TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
8. L5024 27.10.2018 12:45 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Frýdlant -:-
9. L5025 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Frýdlant TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou -:-
9. L5026 03.11.2018 10:30 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Turnov 1931 -:-
9. L5027 03.11.2018 10:30 HC Česká Lípa Bílí Tygři Liberec -:-
10. L5028 10.11.2018 09:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
10. L5029 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Turnov 1931 HC Frýdlant -:-
10. L5030 10.11.2018 10:15 TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou HC TS Varnsdorf -:-
11. L5031 17.11.2018 09:00 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Turnov 1931 -:-
11. L5032 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Frýdlant Bílí Tygři Liberec -:-
11. L5033 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC Česká Lípa -:-
12. L5034 24.11.2018 10:30 HC Česká Lípa HC Frýdlant -:-
12. L5035 24.11.2018 09:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC TS Varnsdorf -:-
12. L5036 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Turnov 1931 TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou -:-
13. L5037 01.12.2018 10:15 TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou Bílí Tygři Liberec -:-
13. L5038 01.12.2018 09:00 HC TS Varnsdorf HC Česká Lípa -:-
13. L5039 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Frýdlant HC Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
14. L5040 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Lomnice nad Popelkou HC TS Varnsdorf -:-
14. L5041 08.12.2018 10:30 HC Česká Lípa TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou -:-
14. L5042 08.12.2018 09:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Turnov 1931 -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz