Statistiky hráčů

Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1. Herda Jiří HC Slavoj Liberec U 23 20 32 52 4 0
2. Tomíček Václav HC Slavoj Liberec U 24 29 19 48 28 0
3. Maděra Daniel HC Turnov 1931 U 20 25 14 39 38 0
4. Rubeš Filip HC Frýdlant U 24 16 21 37 32 0
5. Průšek Milan HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 21 19 17 36 8 0
6. Knap David HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U 22 19 16 35 18 0
7. Rudiš Darek HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U 23 20 12 32 2 0
8. Miškovský Daniel HC Turnov 1931 U 18 25 5 30 14 0
9. Preussler Milan HC Česká Lípa U 22 16 11 27 26 0
10. Benda Petr HC Frýdlant U 23 18 8 26 14 0
11. Kolmann Martin HC Frýdlant O 24 9 17 26 12 0
12. Prokop Jan HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 24 8 18 26 10 0
13. Laakso Juho HC TS Varnsdorf O 23 3 22 25 52 0
14. Žďárský Martin HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 23 17 8 25 10 0
15. Chlum Filip HC Frýdlant U 24 13 11 24 28 0
16. Jágr Petr HC Turnov 1931 U 17 10 14 24 34 0
17. Matějka Vojtěch HC Frýdlant U 22 14 9 23 14 0
18. Hladík Jakub HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 16 12 10 22 8 0
19. Junek Jiří HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U 24 12 10 22 6 0
20. Krupička Lukáš HC Česká Lípa U 16 12 9 21 6 0
21. Maťátko Martin HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U 24 9 12 21 10 0
22. Matějka Jaroslav HC TS Varnsdorf U 24 13 8 21 8 0
23. Nový Radek HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 23 10 11 21 18 0
24. Šebesta Jakub HC Slavoj Liberec U 23 11 10 21 24 0
25. Borovec Zdeněk HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 21 9 11 20 64 0
26. Chovanec Jan HC TS Varnsdorf U 15 14 6 20 10 0
27. Klinger Michael HC Frýdlant O 22 7 13 20 34 0
28. Krejčík Matěj HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 21 10 10 20 8 0
29. Zákoutský Jan HC Turnov 1931 O 24 3 17 20 10 0
30. Damnitz Jakub HC TS Varnsdorf U 22 5 14 19 4 0
31. Holčák Radek HC Česká Lípa U 23 9 10 19 8 0
32. Lemfeld Radek HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U 18 8 11 19 65 0
33. Vondráček Jan HC Turnov 1931 U 22 11 8 19 20 0
34. Burkoň Jan HC Slavoj Liberec U 16 6 12 18 4 0
35. Duda Jakub HC Turnov 1931 U 24 12 6 18 14 0
36. Češka Jaroslav HC Česká Lípa U 18 13 4 17 45 0
37. Kotyza Jan HC Slavoj Liberec U 16 9 8 17 8 0
38. Martinec Vladimír HC Lomnice nad Popelkou O 20 2 15 17 14 0
39. Peřina Jiří HC Slavoj Liberec U 24 10 7 17 12 0
40. Žalud Ondřej HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 21 6 10 16 12 0
41. Fojt Radek HC TS Varnsdorf U 17 8 7 15 22 0
42. Mečíř Jakub HC Frýdlant O 21 4 11 15 107 0
43. Mikolášek Petr HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 24 6 9 15 16 0
44. Mizera Filip HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U 23 10 5 15 8 0
45. Šesták Václav HC Česká Lípa U 22 8 7 15 10 0
46. Duda Martin HC Slavoj Liberec O 24 5 9 14 24 0
47. Hloušek Karel HC Turnov 1931 U 21 5 9 14 24 0
48. Beníšek Tomáš HC Frýdlant U 18 3 10 13 72 0
49. Hujer Martin HC Turnov 1931 U 21 2 11 13 2 0
50. Janda Tomáš HC Frýdlant U 17 8 5 13 28 0
51. Šesták Jakub HC Slavoj Liberec U 21 7 6 13 16 0
52. Bělohorský Matouš HC Turnov 1931 U 10 8 4 12 2 0
53. Beránek Milan HC Slavoj Liberec O 20 3 9 12 42 0
54. Eichler Jan HC Turnov 1931 O 14 5 7 12 4 0
55. Hanuš Pavel HC Turnov 1931 U 20 3 9 12 18 0
56. Procházka Tomáš HC TS Varnsdorf O 12 5 7 12 53 0
57. Prokop František HC TS Varnsdorf U 20 7 5 12 18 0
58. Šír Jakub HC Frýdlant U 15 4 8 12 14 0
59. Šuráň Jan HC Turnov 1931 O 12 5 7 12 12 0
60. Syrovátka Lukáš HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U 20 4 8 12 10 0
61. Černý Ondřej HC TS Varnsdorf O 16 7 4 11 37 0
62. Doubek Petr HC Frýdlant U 24 4 7 11 12 0
63. Kotrč Jan HC Frýdlant U 21 7 4 11 6 0
64. Pešek Martin HC Slavoj Liberec O 23 1 10 11 34 0
65. Šnajdr Martin HC Slavoj Liberec U 8 6 5 11 6 0
66. Syrovátka Jakub HC Lomnice nad Popelkou O 24 2 9 11 18 0
67. Žák Jiří HC Česká Lípa O 20 4 7 11 14 0
68. Drahoňovský Daniel HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U 14 7 3 10 14 0
69. Houser Martin HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 21 3 7 10 16 0
70. Rubeš David HC TS Varnsdorf U 20 6 4 10 12 0
71. Bitman Petr HC Slavoj Liberec U 17 4 5 9 10 0
72. Knap Daniel HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U 20 4 5 9 38 0
73. Minařík Marcel HC Česká Lípa U 15 3 6 9 4 0
74. Pabiška Marek HC Slavoj Liberec U 7 6 3 9 2 0
75. Kuch David HC Lomnice nad Popelkou O 24 5 3 8 18 0
76. Rudolph David HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 11 3 5 8 4 0
77. Michajličenko Petr HC Česká Lípa O 17 4 3 7 44 0
78. Novák Václav HC Česká Lípa O 16 3 4 7 99 0
79. Sedmík Vojtěch HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 15 5 2 7 20 0
80. Šimůnek Jiří HC Turnov 1931 U 20 4 3 7 2 0
81. Šorejs Matěj HC Slavoj Liberec U 16 0 7 7 26 0
82. Zákoutský Jiří HC Turnov 1931 O 24 1 6 7 22 0
83. Bali Šoltés Petr HC TS Varnsdorf O 19 1 5 6 14 0
84. Beran Petr HC Frýdlant O 22 3 3 6 2 0
85. Němec Vojtěch HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 11 0 6 6 8 0
86. Slavík Jan HC Frýdlant O 18 3 3 6 18 0
87. Bálik David HC Slavoj Liberec O 7 3 2 5 0 0
88. Čejka Michal HC Frýdlant U 9 3 2 5 2 0
89. Černý Adam HC Česká Lípa O 24 0 5 5 18 0
90. Guselnikov Aleksandr HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U 4 4 1 5 4 0
91. Kysilka Marek HC Turnov 1931 O 21 0 5 5 73 0
92. Smetaník Martin HC Frýdlant U 6 2 3 5 4 0
93. Srnský Jan HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U 5 0 5 5 8 0
94. Veselý Lukáš HC TS Varnsdorf U 16 3 2 5 6 0
95. Vorel Jan HC Slavoj Liberec O 16 1 4 5 14 0
96. Zákoutský Petr HC Turnov 1931 U 22 1 4 5 8 0
97. Dvořák Josef HC Turnov 1931 U 19 1 3 4 2 0
98. Falta Josef HC TS Varnsdorf O 12 2 2 4 26 0
99. Ivanyuk Alexandr HC Česká Lípa U 19 2 2 4 4 0
100. Král Lukáš HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 9 1 3 4 10 0
101. Krumpholc Tomáš HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 13 3 1 4 2 0
102. Kvaček Martin HC TS Varnsdorf O 18 2 2 4 4 0
103. Najman Jakub HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 8 1 3 4 6 0
104. Rašín Lukáš HC Česká Lípa O 17 0 4 4 54 0
105. Richter Jaroslav HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 20 2 2 4 10 0
106. Sehnoutek Jakub HC Lomnice nad Popelkou O 12 0 4 4 31 0
107. Špaček Michal HC Lomnice nad Popelkou O 14 0 4 4 26 0
108. Svoboda Jiří HC Slavoj Liberec O 9 1 3 4 12 0
109. Zbroj Lukáš HC Turnov 1931 O 12 1 3 4 10 0
110. Zet Lukáš HC Česká Lípa O 9 1 3 4 46 0
111. Balabán Petr HC Frýdlant O 17 1 2 3 10 0
112. Brzák Stanislav HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 14 1 2 3 28 0
113. Kalfiřt Jakub HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U 9 1 2 3 20 0
114. Kotula Lukáš HC Lomnice nad Popelkou O 23 1 2 3 14 0
115. Pletka Václav HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 2 1 2 3 0 0
116. Saska Petr HC TS Varnsdorf O 8 0 3 3 22 0
117. Štefan Jiří HC TS Varnsdorf O 10 1 2 3 22 0
118. Václavec Zdeněk HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U 8 1 2 3 4 0
119. Zelinger Filip HC Česká Lípa U 22 2 1 3 28 0
120. Arlt Petr HC Frýdlant O 5 0 2 2 2 0
121. Bauer David HC Česká Lípa U 12 2 0 2 6 0
122. Damašek Zdeněk HC TS Varnsdorf O 18 2 0 2 47 0
123. Horák Karel HC TS Varnsdorf U 4 1 1 2 0 0
124. Křepelka Jan HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U 6 2 0 2 4 0
125. Nedomlel Ladislav HC TS Varnsdorf U 21 1 1 2 20 0
126. Oplt Daniel HC TS Varnsdorf O 20 1 1 2 16 0
127. Osmani Florián HC Česká Lípa U 13 0 2 2 12 0
128. Špak Jiří HC Slavoj Liberec U 4 0 2 2 2 0
129. Vajsejtl Pavel HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 2 2 0 2 0 0
130. Žďánský Martin HC TS Varnsdorf U 6 0 2 2 6 0
131. Bláha Martin HC Slavoj Liberec U 1 0 1 1 0 0
132. Boček Šimon HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 5 1 0 1 2 0
133. Dám Jan HC Turnov 1931 O 1 0 1 1 0 0
134. Dvořák Ondřej HC Slavoj Liberec U 4 0 1 1 0 0
135. Fichtner Daniel HC TS Varnsdorf U 9 1 0 1 18 0
136. Gazsi Matěj HC Česká Lípa U 21 0 1 1 2 0
137. Kejmar Michal HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 15 1 0 1 2 0
138. Maryška Jiří HC Lomnice nad Popelkou O 4 1 0 1 4 0
139. Pípa Daniel HC TS Varnsdorf U 1 0 1 1 0 0
140. Pořádek Patrik HC TS Varnsdorf U 9 1 0 1 8 0
141. Slavík Tomáš HC Frýdlant O 16 1 0 1 8 0
142. Tenkrát Bohuslav HC TS Varnsdorf O 3 0 1 1 0 0
143. Veber Ondřej HC Česká Lípa U 3 1 0 1 0 0
144. Arnold Tomáš HC TS Varnsdorf U 3 0 0 0 4 0
145. Bulva Ondřej HC Česká Lípa U 1 0 0 0 2 0
146. Buřič Tomáš HC TS Varnsdorf U 3 0 0 0 6 0
147. Čermák Jáchym HC TS Varnsdorf U 3 0 0 0 0 0
148. Černohorský Filip HC TS Varnsdorf O 1 0 0 0 0 0
149. Daněk Pavel HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U 1 0 0 0 0 0
150. Dvořák Erik HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 1 0 0 0 0 0
151. Heinze Richard HC TS Varnsdorf U 6 0 0 0 0 0
152. Hodač Aleš HC Turnov 1931 U 1 0 0 0 2 0
153. Hodač Jiří HC Frýdlant U 1 0 0 0 0 0
154. Horáček Tomáš HC Slavoj Liberec U 1 0 0 0 0 0
155. Jakubec Tomáš HC Frýdlant U 1 0 0 0 0 0
156. Kapoun Miroslav HC Slavoj Liberec O 6 0 0 0 4 0
157. Kinčl Jan HC Lomnice nad Popelkou O 6 0 0 0 14 0
158. Knap Pavel HC Slavoj Liberec U 10 0 0 0 4 0
159. Křepelka Tomáš HC Česká Lípa O 3 0 0 0 2 0
160. Křížek Vladimír HC Frýdlant U 14 0 0 0 0 0
161. Liška Adam HC Lomnice nad Popelkou U 5 0 0 0 2 0
162. Pěnkava Libor HC Slavoj Liberec U 1 0 0 0 0 0
163. Podávka Ondřej HC Česká Lípa U 3 0 0 0 0 0
164. Šimůnek Jakub HC Turnov 1931 O 21 0 0 0 8 0
165. Vejr Miroslav HC Česká Lípa U 2 0 0 0 4 0
166. Wieser Dominik HC Turnov 1931 O 1 0 0 0 0 0
167. Zábranský Lukáš HC TS Varnsdorf U 1 0 0 0 0 0
168. Zavadský Ondřej HC TS Varnsdorf U 2 0 0 0 2 0
169. Zeman Vítek HC Lomnice nad Popelkou O 2 0 0 0 2 0